Click here to download Ministry Schedule
March 2024 Schedule
March 2 – March 3
Lector | Host | Cup | |||
Saturday, 5:00 PM
(Holy Redeemer) |
Sherri Carr-Paulauskis | The Celebrant J (1) Nick D’Amato (2) Mary Ellen Lonon (3) Katie Cross (4) Diana Virgil (5) Jackie Shea (6)______________________(4) Katie Cross (5) Mary Ellen Lonon (6) |
Deacon _______________(1)
Beth Flynn (2) |
||
Sunday, 9:00 AM
(Holy Redeemer) |
Linda Palombo | The Celebrant J (1) Nick D’Amato (2) William Ghirardi (3) Al Hallatt (4) Jane Soluri (5) Christine Flink (6) |
Deacon ________________(1)
________________________ (2) |
||
Sunday, 11:00 AM
(Holy Trinity) |
Michael Muller | The Celebrant J (1) Yvonne McGuffin (2) Barbara Gafney (3) __________________ (4) |
TBD Deacon________________(1) Richard Conger (2) |
March 9 – March 10
Lector | Host | Cup | |||
Saturday, 5:00 PM (Holy Redeemer) | ____________________ | The Celebrant J (1) ____________________ (2) Nick D’Amato (3) Katie Cross (4) Diana Virgil (5) Mary Anne Whitman (6) |
TBD Deacon ______________(1) Mary Ellen Lonon (2) |
||
Sunday, 9:00 AM (Holy Redeemer) | Elizabeth Brauer | The Celebrant J (1) Sandie Markland (2) William Ghirardi (3) Jane Soluri (4) Linda Palombo (5) Ginger Candelora (6) |
TBD Deacon _____________ (1) Nick D’Amato (2) |
||
Sunday, 11:00 AM (Holy Trinity) | Al Hallatt | The Celebrant J (1) Barbara Gafney (2) Adrienne Palma (3) ____________________(4) |
TBD Deacon______________ (1) ________________________ (2) |
||
March 16 – March 17
Lector | Host | Cup | |||
Saturday, 5:00 PM (Holy Redeemer) | Jane Parker | The Celebrant J (1) Tom Voorhees (2) Nick D’Amato (3) Katie Cross (4) Diana Virgil (5) Mary Ellen Lonon (6) |
Deacon _______________(1)
Beth Flynn (2) |
||
Sunday, 9:00 AM (Holy Redeemer) |
Cathy Watkins |
The Celebrant J (1)
Sandie Markland (2) Nick D’Amato (3) William Ghirardi (4) Linda Palombo (5) Mary Anne Whitman (6) |
Deacon _______________(1)
Nick D’Amato (2) |
||
Sunday, 11:00 AM (Holy Trinity) | Pam Buscemi | The Celebrant J (1) _____________________(2) _________________ (3) _________________ (4) |
Deacon _____________(1)
Yvonne McGuffin (2) |
March 23 – March 29
Lector | Host | Cup | |||
Saturday, 5:00 PM (Holy Redeemer) | Jane Parker | The Celebrant J (1) ___________________ (2) Nick D’Amato (3) ___________________ (4) Diana Virgil (5) Mary Ellen Lonon (6) |
Deacon _____________ (1)
Katie Cross (2) |
||
Sunday, 9:00 AM (Holy Redeemer) (Palm Sunday) |
Sandie Markland | The Celebrant J (1) Nick D’Amato (2) William Ghirardi (3) Ginger Candelora (4) Christine Flink (5) Thomas Herman (6) |
TBD Deacon_______________ (1) Al Hallatt (2) |
||
Sunday, 11:00 AM (Holy Trinity) (Palm Sunday) |
Charles Roder | The Celebrant J (1) Barbara Gafney (2) Yvonne McGuffin (3) Adrienne Palma (4) |
TBD Deacon _______________(1) _________________________(2) |
Lector | Host | Cup | |||
Thursday, 7:00 PM (Holy Redeemer) Holy Thursday |
Cathy Watkins | The Celebrant JH (1) Deacon Phil Cooper (2) Deacon Wil Hollowell (3) Nick D’Amato (4) |
Deacon _____________ (1)
Christine Flink (2) |
||
Friday, 3:00 PM (Holy Redeemer) Good Friday |
Michael Muller | The Celebrant JH (1) Deacon Wil Hollowell (2) Deacon Mark Mueller(3) Deacon Phil Cooper (4) |
NONE | ||