Click here to download Ministry Schedule
EM SCHEDULE – APRIL 2024
April 6 – 7, 2024
Lector | Host | Cup | |||
Saturday, 5:00 PM
(Holy Redeemer) |
Jane Parker | The Celebrant J (1)
__________________ (2) Nick D’Amato (3) Diana Virgil (4) Vince Ferretti (5) Mary Ellen Lonon (6)
_________________ (7) |
Deacon___________ (1)
Beth Flynn (2) |
||
Sunday, 9:00 AM
(Holy Redeemer) |
Ginger Candelora | The Celebrant J (1)
William Ghirardi (2) Nick D’Amato (3) Jane Soluri (4) Cindy Duffey (5) _________________ (6) ____________________ (7) |
Deacon ________________(1)
________________________ (2) |
||
Sunday, 11:00 AM
(Holy Trinity) |
Michael Muller | The Celebrant J (1)
___________________ (2) Stephanie McQuade (3) ___________________(4) |
Deacon__________ (1)
________________ (2) |
April 13 – 14, 2024
Lector | Host | Cup | ||||
Saturday, 5:00 PM (Holy Redeemer) | Sherri Carr-Paulauskis | The Celebrant J (1)
Nick D’Amato (2) Beth Flynn (3) Diana Virgil (4) Katie Cross (5) Vince Ferretti (6) ________________ (7) |
|
|||
Sunday, 9:00 AM (Holy Redeemer) | Sandie Markland | The Celebrant J (1)
William Ghirardi (2) Nick D’Amato (3) Christine Flink (4) Ginger Candelora (5) ________________ (6)
|
Deacon ___________(1)
Jane Soluri (2) |
|||
Sunday, 11:00 AM (Holy Trinity) | Michael Muller | The Celebrant J (1)
Joy Ann Domanski (2) Nick Facci (3) _______________ (4) |
Deacon __________ (1)
Richard Conger (2) |
|||
April 20 – 21, 2024
Lector | Host | Cup | |||
Saturday, 5:00 PM (Holy Redeemer) | Jane Parker | The Celebrant J (1)
Vince Ferretti (2) Nick D’Amato (3) Diana Virgil (4) Katie Cross (5) Mary Ellen Lonon (6)
__________________ (7) |
Deacon _______________(1)
Beth Flynn (2) |
||
Sunday, 9:00 AM (Holy Redeemer) |
Cathy Watkins |
The Celebrant J (1)
William Ghirardi (2) Nick D’Amato (3) Christine Flink (4) Ginger Candelora (5) Cindy Duffey (6)
__________________ (7) Linda Palombo (5) Mary Anne Whitman (6) |
Deacon ____________(1)
Sandie Markland (2) |
||
Sunday, 11:00 AM (Holy Trinity) | Pam Buscemi | The Celebrant J (1)
Joy Ann Domanski (2) __________________ (3) __________________ (4) |
Deacon _____________(1)
Yvonne McGuffin (2) |
April 27 – 28, 2024
Lector | Host | Cup | |||
Saturday, 5:00 PM (Holy Redeemer) | Vince Ferretti | The Celebrant J (1)
Katie Cross (2) Mary Ellen Lonon (3) _________________ (4) _______________ (5) Tom Voorhees (6) _________________ (7) |
Deacon ____________(1)
Nick D’Amato (2) |
||
Sunday, 9:00 AM (Holy Redeemer) |
Tim Cafferty | The Celebrant J (1)
William Ghirardi (2) Nick D’Amato (3) Christine Flink (4) Ginger Candelora (5) Diana Virgil (6) ________________ (7) |
Deacon ___________(1)
Jane Soluri (2) |
||
Sunday, 11:00 AM (Holy Trinity) (Palm Sunday) |
Charles Roder | The Celebrant J (1)
Yvonne McGuffin (2) _________________ (3) _________________ (4) |
Deacon _______________(1) _________________________(2) |